A

B

C

D

E

A

A BEAUTIFUL GIRL (Workshop – Sable Show 2015 – Clermont-Fd) 
Kirsi-Marja Vinberg – Ultra-débutant – 2006

A BIG LOVE ((Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Fd) 
Juliet Lam – Débutant – 2014

A COUNTRY HIGH
Norman Gifford – Novice – 2016

A HONKY TONK HIGHWAY
Norman Gifford – Intermédiaire + – 2017

A WALK ON THE WILD SIDE (Examen “Country Form’ Niv 2”) adaptée sur une musique Country
Jacob Ballard – Intermédiaire – 2010

A-B APRIL FOOL (Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Fd) 
Roz Chaplin – Débutant – 2012

A-B COPYCAT 
Val Myers – Débutant – 2002

ABEE HONEY BEE (Initiation – US Car Show 2014 – Pont-du-Château) 
Debbie Small – Ultra-débutant – 2011

ADD ‘EM UP (Contra Dance)
Bracken Ellis – Débutant – 2007

AFTER
Chrystel Durand – Débutant – 2011

ALABAMA SLAMMIN’
Rachael McEnaney – Intermédiaire – 2011

ALCOHOL YOU LATER
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Novice – 2019

ALGO LLAMADO AMOR
Marita Torres – Ultra-débutant – 2019

ALIBI (Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Fd)
Sue Hutchison – Novice – 2014

ALL ABOUT A WOMAN (PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
Maggie Gallagher – Débutant – 2014

ALL OF US 
David Villellas – Intermédiaire – 2012

ALL THE KING’S HORSES 
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Intermédiaire – 2017

ALL YOU NEED
Robbie McGowan Hickie – Débutant – 2010

AMAZING GRACE (PC Auvergne 2012/2013)
Rachael McEnaney – Novice – 2012

AMBER
Mary Kelly – Débutant – 2005

AMBER GLOW
Lorna Mursell – Débutant – 2013

AMERICAN KIDS
Randy Pelletier – Débutant + – 20143

AN ABSOLUTE DREAM (Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Fd & PC Auvergne 2013/2014) 
Joyce Plaskett – Débutant – 2012

ANOTHER CRAZY YEAR 
Maddison Glover – Intermédiaire – 2017

ANOTHER SOMEBODY 
Lesley & Natalie Michel – Intermédiaire – 2003

ANYWHERE (Examen “Country Form’ Niv 2”)
John Whipple – Novice-intermédiaire – 2004

APPLEJACK
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Novice – 2014

B

BABY BELLE
Gaye Teather – Débutant – 2013

BABY BLUES (Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Fd) 
Tina Argyle – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2002

BABY KISSES (Workshop – Sable Show 2016 – Clermont-Fd) 
Robbie McGowan Hickie & Tony Vassell – Débutant – 2014

BACK IN THE SADDLE 
Yvonne Anderson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BACKWARDS
Rachael McEnaney & Countryvive – Intermédiaire – 2014

BAD MOON ON THE RISE
Alison Biggs – Intermédiaire – 2004

BAD THINGS
Bill Goodlad – Intermédiaire – 2010

BANDIDO’S LAST RIDE (PC Auvergne 2011/2012) 
Gaye Teather – Débutant-novice – 2011

BEEN GOOD TO ME
Nancy A. Morgan-Fletcher – Débutant-novice – 2005

BEER FOR MY HORSES
Christine Bass – Novice – 2003

BEST THING
Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2016

BETTER TIMES
Patricia E. Stott & Vikki Morris – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BIG BLUE TREE (PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Ria Vos – Débutant – 2015

BIG COUNTRY SKY 
Wil Bos – Intermédiaire – 2014

BLACK COFFEE 
Helen O’Malley – Intermédiaire – 1996

BLACK LEATHER JACKET (PC Auvergne 2013/2014) 
Mike Liadouze – Débutant – 2013

BLACK MERCEDES 
Dan Albro – Novice-intermédiaire – 2015

BLACKPOOL BY THE SEA
Gaye Teather – Novice – 2016

BLACK N’ TRACE
Rachael McEnaney – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BLOWN AWAY
Morgane Bihöes – Débutant – 2012

BLUE
Lolita Tournatory – Débutant – 2012

BLUE AIN’T YOUR COLOR
Barbara R. K. Wallace – Novice – 2016

BLUE MERCURY
Robert Lindsay – Débutant – 2001

BLUE NOTE
Jan Smith – Débutant – 2005

BLUE RODEO
Helen O’Malley – Débutant – 2010

BOOGIE QUEEN (PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Roz Chaplin – Débutant-novice – 2014

BOOT SCOOTIN’ BOOGIE
Bill Bader – Débutant-novice – 1990

BORDER LINE CRAZY (Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Fd) 
Dan Albro – Débutant – 2012

BORN TO LOVE (PC Auvergne 2018/2019) 
Gudrun Schneider & Roy Hoeben – Débutant – 2018

BORN TO LOVE YOU
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Intermédiaire – 2018

BORRACHO GRANDE
Magali Chabret – Débutant-novice – 2014

BOUND TA GIT DOWN
Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire – 2018

BOUNTY (PC Auvergne 2014/2015) 
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire – 2014

BOYS & GIRLS (Examen “Country Form’ Niv 2”)
Gary Lafferty – Intermédiaire – 2011

BOYS OF SUMMER
Audrey Watson – Novice – 2013

BREAK IT BACK DOWN
Dwight Meessen – Débutant – 2017

BREAK ON ME
Gaye Teather – Novice – 2015

BRIDGES TO YOUR HEART
Kathy Brown – Novice – 2005

BRING DOWN THE HOUSE (PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Stéphane Cormier & Denis Henley – Intermédiaire – 2015

BRING IT ON OVER 
Gaye Teather – Novice – 2018

BRING ON THE GOOD TIMES (PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Gary O’Reilly & Maggie Gallagher – Débutant + – 2016

BROKEN HEART
Leo Boomen Meng – Débutant – 2007

BRUISES (PC Auvergne 2014/2015) 
Niels B. Poulsen – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BUD LIGHT BLUE 
Darrey Bailey – Novice-intermédiaire – 2018

BULLFROG ON A LOG
Cef Decaney – Ultra-débutant – 2013

BUSH PARTY (PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Gudrun Schneider – Novice – 2016

BUSKING BALLADEER 
Rob Fowler – Novice + – 2018

C

CABO SAN LUCAS (PC Auvergne 2010/2011 & 2011/2012) 
Rep Ghazali – Débutant – 2008

CAJUN HOEDOWN 
Gudrun Schneider – Intermédiaire- 2010

CALIENTE (Partner Dance / Mixer)
Inconnu – Débutant 

CALIFORNIA 
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2017

CALIFORNIA BLUE
Jean Bridgeman – Intermédiaire – 2000

CALL ME THE BREEZE
Valentine Duret – Débutant – 2010

CANNIBAL STOMP
Lisa Firth – Novice – 2010

CAN’T GO WRONG (Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Fd) 
Charley Beck – Débutant – 2006

CARDS ON THE TABLE 
Maggie Gallagher – Novice – 2017

CATCH THE FISH 
Emily Drinkall – Novice-intermédiaire – 2009

CELTIC ANGEL 
Magali Chabret – Débutant – 2009

CELTIC ROSE (Partner Dance)
Barbara Marot – Débutant – 2014

CHA CHA ONE (Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Fd) 
Sho Botham – Débutant – 2006

CHASING DOWN A GOOD TIME (PC Auvergne 2017/2018) 
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2016

CHEATER CHEATER
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2009

CHERRY BOMB   
Rob Fowler – Novice – 2019

CHEYENNE’S ROCK (PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2016

CHICK MAGNET 
Roy Verdonk & José Miguel Belloque Vane – Novice-intermédiaire – 2014

CHIPPIN’ AWAY (Workshop – Thiers – Seven Country Club – Avril 2013)
“Maryloo” Marie-Louise Winninger – Ultra-débutant – 201

CHUCK & COWBOY
“TexasVal” Valérie Del Campo – Intermédiaire – 2016

CLOSE TO YOU (PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Pim Van Grootel & Raymond Sarlemijn – Novice – 2015

CLOSER (PC Auvergne 2012/2013) 
Mary Kelly – Novice-intermédiaire – 2002

COASTIN’ 
Ray & Tina Yeoman – Intermédiaire – 1998

COLD COLD HEART
Brian & Linda Fairbrass – Novice – 2010

COLORADO GIRL (Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Fd) 
Dan Albro – Débutant – 2012

COME DANCE WITH ME 
Jo Thompson – Débutant – 2002

COME DANCE WITH ME (Partner Dance)
Lyndy – Débutant

COME ON DOWN (PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Gudrun Schneider – Novice – 2016

COME TO DANCE
Séverine Fillion – Initiation-débutant – 2016

COPPERHEAD ROAD
Steve Smith – Débutant – 1988

CORN DON’T GROW (PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Tina Argyle – Novice – 2014

COTTON PICKIN’ MORNING ! (Every) 
Steve Mason – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2005

COUNTRIFIED SOUL 
Darren Bailey & Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2015

COUNTRY AS CAN BE
Suzanne Wilson – Débutant – 2008

COUNTRY BUMP (PC Auvergne 2019/2020)
Darren Bailey – Débutant – 2019

COUNTRY IN THIS TOWN
Ole Jacobson – Novice- 2019

COUNTRY SQUIRE
Alexandra Schmitt – Novice – 2019

COUNTRY STRONG (PC Auvergne 2012/2013)
Mario Niederhuber – Intermédiaire – 2012

COWBOY CHA CHA
Kelly Gellette & Michelle Stremche – Débutant – 2002

COWBOY COWBOY
Dan Albro – Novice-intermédiaire – 2007

COWBOY MADISON
David Linger – Débutant – 2002

COWBOY UP !
Shannon Finnegan – Intermédiaire-avancé – 1998

COWGIRLS (PC Auvergne 2018/2019) 
French Cowgirls – Intermédiaire – 2017

COYOTE (Workshop – Thiers – Seven Country Club – Avril 2013) 
Madeleine & Ingo Neill – Débutant-intermédiaire – 1996

CRACKERS (Coupe de France 2014/2015 – Fédération Française de Danse – Country) 
The Dream Team – Débutant – 2014

CRAZY DEVILS 
Guyton Mundy, Rob Fowler & Craig Bennett – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2010

CRAZY LIFE
Robbie McGowan Hickie & Jef Camps – Intermédiaire – 2016

CRAZY LITTLE THING !
Chris Hodgson – Intermédiaire – 1999

CYCLONE (Partner Dance / Mixer) 
(Workshop – Saint-Germain-Lembron – Tallende Country Passion – Avril 2013) 
Jan Smith – Débutant

D

DANCE (Workshop – Sable Show 2017 – Clermont-Fd) 
Guylaine Bourdages – Novice – 2015

DANCE AGAIN
Adriano Castagnoli – Débutant – 2013

DANCE HER HOME
Rob Fowler – Novice – 2017

DANCING IN THE MOONLIGHT
Marie Sorensen – Novice-intermédiaire – 2014

DARLIN’ (Partner Dance)
Linda Sansoucy – Débutant

DARLING MAMBO
Jo Thompson Szymanski – Débutant – 2015

DAY OF THE DEAD (PC Auvergne 2018/2019) 
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2018

DAYS GO BY 
John “Grrowler” Rowell – Intermédiaire – 2004

DEAR FRIEND (PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Kate Sala – Intermédiaire – 2016

DEAR LIFE (PC Auvergne 2017/2018) 
Mike Liadouze – Intermédiaire – 2017

DEMONS (Examen “Country Form’ Niv 2”) 
Johnathan Yang & Julien Le Rouzic – Intermédiaire – 2012

DIANE 
Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2017

DIG YOUR HEELS 
Maddison Glover – Intermédiaire – 2016

DISAPPEARING BUBBLES 
Gaye Teather – Intermédiaire – 2010

DISAPPEARING TAIL LIGHTS 
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Novice – 2012

DIXIE GIRL 
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire – 2017

DO A LITTLE LIFE
Maddison Glover & Michelle Risley – Novice – 2016

DOG RIVER BLUES
Marie Sorensen – Débutant-novice – 2013

DOIN’T IT RIGHT
Rachael McEnaney – Intermédiaire facile – 2013

DOLLY & PORTER (PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
Christine CHIRAIN – Novice – 2014

DON’T WORRY (Workshop – Thiers – Seven Country Club – Mars 2015)
Guillaume Richard – Novice-intermédiaire

DON’T YA
Marianne Langagne – Novice – 2013

DOODAH (Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Fd) 
Gregory Ricks – Débutant – 2007

DOUBLE HEART 
Olivier Mateu & Betty Villard – Intermédiaire – 2015

DOUBLE S
Silvia Schill & Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2019

DOWN ON THE BAYOU
Micaela Svensson Erlandsson – Novice – 2016

DRINKING DOWN (Contra Dance)
Anna Balaguer – Débutant – 2011

DRINKING WITH DOLLY (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2016

DRIVEN (PC Auvergne 2013/2014)
Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire – 2012

DROWNING
Darren Bailey, Fred Whitehouse & Wil Bos – Novice – 2013

E

EASE UP (Contra Dance) 
(Initiation –  US Car Show 2014 – Pont-du-Château)  
Suzanna Borgström – Débutant – 2005

EASY DOES IT (Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Fd) 
Nancy A. Morgan – Débutant – 2007

EAT, SLEEP & LOVE YOU (Workshop – Sable Show 2015 – Clermont-Fd) 
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2015

EMPTY SPACE (PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Maria Maag – Novice – 2016

ENDS OF THE EARTH 
Gudrun Schneider & Roy Hoeben – Intermédiaire – 2018

ENGLISH SUMMER (Workshop – Tallende – Tallende Country Passion – Mai 2013)
Edward Lawton – Intermédiaire – 2004

ENJOY THE LIFE 
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2011

EVERYBODY ELSE CAN KISS MY A**
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire – 2015

EVERYBODY KNOWS
Jane Thorpe – Débutant – 2007

EYES ON YOU (PC Auvergne 2018/2019) 
José Miguel Belloque Vane, Daniel Trépat & Sebastiaan Holtland – Novice – 2018

0 à 9
F à I
J à M
N à Q
R à U
V à Z