R

S

T

U

R
RAGGLE TAGGLE GYPSY O (PC Auvergne 2014/2015)

RAIN (Sable Show 2016)

RECTO VERSO ( PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
RED CAMARO (PC Auvergne 2012/2013)

RED WINE (Country Partner Dance)

REFLECTION (PC Auvergne 2013/2014)

RHYME OR REASON (PC Auvergne 2010/2011)

RIDE AWAY (Sable Show 2017)

RIO
Diana Lowery – Novice – 2002

ROAD WE’VE NEVER TAKEN

RODEO PRINCESS (Country Partner Dance)

S
SALT & LIME (Sable Show 2015)

SANTIANO (Irish Tap) (Noël 2015)

SATURDAY NIGHT (Sable Show 2013)
Don Pascual – Ultra-débutant – 2010

SECOND HAND HEART (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
SERENITY (Stage 1er mai 2013)

SEVEN (PC Auvergne 2018/2019)

SHAKEN NOT STIRRED (Exam Country Form’ Niv 2)

SHINE ON SUMMERTIME (PC Auvergne 2017/2018)

SINATRA & CHARDONNAY

SIX PACK KICK BACK

SLAP & STOMP (Sable Show 2013)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2010

SLIPPED & FELL (Sable Show 2012)
Rob Fowler – Débutant – 2010

SMALL TOWN SUMMER
Karl-Henry Winson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2019

SNAKE TRAIL (Initiation Avril 2014)

SNAP (PC Auvergne 2018/2019)

SOMETHIN’CRAZY

SOMEWHERE IN MY CAR (PC Auvergne 2013/2014)

SPRINGSTEEN

START OVER AGAIN (PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
STAY ALL NIGHT (Sabla Show 2017)

STONE IN THE RIVER (Sable Show 2012)
Ivonne Verhagen- Débutant – 2010

STOP STARTING AT MY EYES (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)

STRAIT TO THE BAR 
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2019

STRIP GIRLS (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
STRONG BOUNDS (PC Auvergne 2017/2018)

SWEET MEMORIES (Sable Show 2012)
Marie Sorensen – Débutant – 2011

SWEETHEART OF THE RODEO

SWEET SWEET WOMEN (Country Dance Tour – Avril 2019)

SWINGIN’ THING (Sable Show 2012)
Jo & Rita Thompson – Débutant – 2002

T

TAG ON (PC Auvergne 2015/2016)

TANZILA (Sable Show 2013)
Liz clarke – Novice – 2001

TELEPATHY (PC Auvergne 2011/2012)

TEMPLE BAR (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)

TENESSEE WALTZ SURPRISE (Sable Show 2012)
Andy Chumbley – Débutant – 2009

TEXAS WALTZ (Partner)

THANKS A LOT (PC Auvergne 2011/2012)

THAT’S COUNTRY
Séverine Fillion – Novice-intermédiaire – 2019

THE BELLE OF LIVERPOOL

THE BILLY CAN (Sable Show 2012) 
Kate Sala & Rob Fowler – Débutant – 2011

THE BOAT TO LIVERPOOL (PC Auvergne 2014/2015)

THE FINAL TEST (PC Auvergne 2015/2016)

THE FLUTE (Samedi 16/11/13)

THE GAMBLER (PC Auvergne 2011/2012)

THE HAPPY CIRCLE (Sable Show 2014)

THE HARVESTER (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2015

THE ISLAND (PC Auvergne 2017/2018)

THE OUTBACK (PC Auvergne 2010/2011)

THE PICNIC POLKA
David Paden – Novice – 1998

THE SAME WAY (PC Auvergne 2010/2011)

THE SECOND BOOZE CRUISE

THE TRAIL   
Judy McDonald – Intermédiaire – 2000

THIS IS COUNTRY MUSIC

THIS IS THE LIFE (Exam Country Form’ Niv 2)

TO BE IN LOVE (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)

TOO COUNTRY FOR YOU
Kate Sala – Intermédiaire – 2019

TOUR IN MEXICO (PC Auvergne 2016/2017)

TRAIN, FOUR-TWO-TWO-TWO

TUSH PUSH   
Jim Farrazzano & Kenneth Engel – Débutant – 1977

TWIST & SHAKE (PC Auvergne 2010/2011)

TWIST & TURNS (PC Auvergne 2015/2016)

TWO BOYS (PC Auvergne 2014/2015)

0 à 9
A à E
F à I
J à M
N à Q
V à Z