F

G

H

I

F

FAKE ID
Jamal Sims & Dondraico Johnson – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2011

FALL APART
Roz Chaplin & Colin B. Smith – Intermédiaire – 2013

FARE YE WELL (Contra Dance)
Angèle Vidal – Novice – 2014

FARE YE WELL RITCHIE REMO
Marie Sorensen & Sally Hung – Novice – 2016

FEATHERED FRIENDS
Vikki Morris – Intermédiaire – 2016

FEEL LIKE A FOOL
Sue Wilkinson – Débutant – 2005

FEELING KINDA LONELY
Margaret Swift – Ultra-débutant – 2007

FIFTY TWO BEERS AGO
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire – 2011

FILL IN THE BLANK 
(PC Auvergne 2013/2014)
Rachael McEnaney – Débutant – 2013

FIRE & LACE 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
The Dreamers – Novice – 2015

FIRESTORM 
(PC Auvergne 2012/2013)
Adriano Castagnoli – Intermédiaire – 2012

FISHER’S HORNPIPE
Val Reeves – Novice – 1998

FLOBIE SLIDE 
Flo Cook – Débutant – 1997

FLY BY NIGHT
Mary Kelly – Débutant – 2003

FLY HIGH
Maggie Gallagher – Intermédiaire – 2013

FOOT BOOGIE 
Ryan Dobry – Débutant – 1996

FOOTLOOSE 
(PC Auvergne 2011/2012)
Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire – 2011

FOR NEIGE
The Dreamers – Novice – 2011

FOXY GIRL 
(PC Auvergne 2012/2013)
Frank Trace – Novice – 2010

FREE & EASY
Malcom & Viv Owen – Débutant – 1996

FREEZE (The)
Ric Silver – Débutant

FRIDAY AIN’T THE SAME 
Anna Korsgaard, Marie Sorensen & Kirsthen Hansen – Novice – 2017

FRIDAY AT THE DANCE 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018) 
Rob Fowler & Laura Sway – Novice – 2017

G

GALWAY GIRLS 
(PC Auvergne 2010/2011)
Chris Hodgson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2008

GERRY’S REEL 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Maggie Gallagher – Novice – 2016

GET DRUNK GET LOUD
Rob Holley – Novice – 2019

GET EVEN
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2013

GET IT RIGHT
Maddison Glover – Novice – 2018

GET REEL
Marco Maselli – Novice – 2003

GET YOUR ISLAND ON
Yvonne Anderson – Novice – 2018

GHOST TOWN
Marie Sorensen – Novice – 2017

GHOST TRAIN
Kathy Hunyani – Débutant – 1997

GIDDY ON UP 
(PC Auvergne 2010/2011)
Guillaume Richard – Novice-intermédiaire – 2010

GIN & TONIC 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Fd) 
Kate Sala & Robbie McGowan Hickie – Débutant – 2014

GO CAT GO 
(PC Auvergne 2011/2012) 
Gaye Teather – Débutant – 2010

GOD BLESSED TEXAS
Shirley K. Batson – Débutant – 1993

GOD GIVEN
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2019

GOLDEN WEDDING RING 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2015

GONE ENOUGH
Gudrun Schneider – Novice – 2019

GONE WEST 
(PC Auvergne 2019/2020)
Gary O’Reilly & Maggie Gallagher – Novice- 2019

GONNA BE YOU
Adriano Castagnoli – Intermédiaire – 2019

GOOD AT TONIGHT
Maddison Glover & Joshua Talbot – Intermédiaire – 2019

GOOD GIRLS GONE BAD
Rachael McEnaney – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

GOOD TIME GIRLS 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
Karen Kennedy – Novice – 2014

GOOD TO BE US 
Darren Bailey & Lana Williams – Novice – 2008

GOOD TO GO
Rachael McEnaney – Novice – 2002

GOODBYE CALIFORNIA 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire – 2015

GOT MY BABY BACK 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
Maggie Gallagher – Débutant + – 2013

GOTTA KEEEP PRAYING 
Yvonne Van Baalen – Novice-intermédiaire – 2008

GRAFFITI
Karl-Harry Winson – Intermédiaire + – 2018

GREEN EARTH
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2017

GREEN GRASS
Cinta Larrotcha – Intermédiaire – 2003

GRUNDY GALLOP
Jenny Rockett – Débutant – 1995

H

H&D SHUFFLE (Partner Dance) 
Linda Sansoucy – Novice – 2009

HAGGARD, HANK & HER 
Jef Camps & Daisy Simons – Intermédiaire – 2016

HALF PAST TIPSY
Maddison Glover & Rachael McEnaney-White – Novice – 2019

HALLOWEEN
Fanfan – Débutant-intermédiaire

HAPPY, HAPPY, HAPPY
Angeles Mateu Simon – Novice – 2016

HARD TO BE COOL
Denys & Marie-France Ben – Débutant – 2013

HARDY
Darren Bailey – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2019

HAUNTING MELODY
Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2009

HAVE YOU EVER SEEN THE RAIN
Dee Musk – Novice-intermédiaire – 2012

HEAD OVER BOOTS
John Dembiek – Novice – 2014

HEART LINE DANCE 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Fd) 
José Miquel Belloque Vane, Daniel Trepat & DJ Alex – Débutant – 2008

HEAVE AWAY 
Gérard Murphy – Intermédiaire – 1999

HEELS ON FIRE
Gianmarco “Johnny” Rossato – Novice – 2018

HERE COMES THE RAIN (Itsy)
Michèle Burton & Michael Barr – Novice-intermédiaire – 2008

HERE FOR THE GOOD TIME
Dee Blansett & Amy Auger – Débutant – 2011

HEY GIRL 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Micaela Erlandsson – Débutant – 2015

HEY O 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Darren Bailey – Intermédiaire – 2014

HILLBILLY ROCK HILLBILLY ROLL 
Guylaine Bourdages – Intermédiaire – 2008

HOLD 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Jgor Pasin – Intermédiaire – 2016

HOLD THE LINE
Arnaud Marraffa – Débutant – 2017

HOLIDAY COUNTDOWN
Maggie Gallagher – Débutant-novice – 2017

HOLIDAY TIME
Niels B. Poulsen – Novice – 2019

HOME TO LOUISIANA
Gilles Labrecque – Débutant – 2006

HOMEGROWN 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Rachael McEnaney – Novice – 2015

HONKY DONKEY
Alain Cristofol – Intermédiaire – 2017

HONKY TONK
Inconnu – Débutant

HONKY TONK MOOD 
(Workshop – Country Dance Tour – Avril 2019)
Maddison Glover & Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire – 2019

HOOKED ON COUNTRY 
Doug Miranda – Débutant – 1987

HOOT & HOWL 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2015 – Clermont-Fd) 
René & Reg Milham – Débutant – 2014

HOTFOOT POLKA  
Annette Wright – Novice-intermédiaire

HOTFOOT POLKA – Novice-intermédiaire

I

I BE U BE 
Gudrun Schneider – Intermédiaire – 2017

I CAN DREAM (Partner Dance) 
Linda Sansoucy – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2011

I GOT MY OWN SHOTGUN 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Marie-Claud Gil – Novice-intermédiaire – 2015

I GOT STRIPES 
Marie Sorensen, Sally Hung, Caroline Cooper & Adrian Kelliker – Novice – 2016

I GOT THIS TOO 
(PC Auvergne 2018/2019)
Kate Sala – Intermédiaire – 2018

I LEAVE A LIGHT ON 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2016 – Clermont-Fd) 
Marie Sorensen – Ultra-débutant – 2015

I LIKE GIRLS THAT DRINK BEER (Contra Dance)(Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Fd)
Big Dave Whitehead – Novice-intermédiaire – 2012

I RUN TO YOU
Rachael McEnaney- Intermédiaire – 2010

I SAW LINDA YESTERDAY
Derek Robinson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2011

I TOLD YOU
Marianne Langagne – Novice-intermédiaire – 2008

I WANT TO SING
Mary Perez – Débutant – 2006

I WONDER WHY
Magali Chabret – Débutant – 2019

ICE & COLD
David Linger – Débutant confirmé – 2013

IF I COULD
Rob Fowler – Novice-intermédiaire – 2012

IF YOU THINK IT’S OVER 
(Examen “Country Form’ Niv 2”)
John Whipple & Phyllis Cannon Whipple – Novice-intermédiaire – 2006

IN 1976
Laurence Nurisso – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2009

IN COMES THE NIGHT
Rias Vos – Intermédiaire – 2019

IN MY HEART 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
Maggie Gallagher – Intermédiaire – 2013

IN YOUR ARMS
Paul James Badrick – Intermédiaire – 2019

INSPIRATION
Robbie McGowan Hickie – Novice-intermédiaire – 2011

IRISH FOLK (Contra Dance) 
(Initiation – Roots Bike 2013 – Champeix)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2013

IRISH STEW
Lois Lightfoot – Novice-intermédiaire – 2005

ISLAND TIME (Partner Dance)
Diane Jackson – intermédiaire – 2001

ISLANDS IN THE STREAM
Karen Jones – Intermédiaire – 1999

IT’S A COUNTRY THING
Tim Hand – Intermédiaire – 1999

IT’S AMERICA
Gaye Teather – Intermédiaire – 2009

IT’S OVER (Partner Dance)
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Françoise Guillet – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2013

IT’S WORTH A SHOT   
Robbie McGowan-Hickie – Intermédiaire – 2018

0 à 9
A à E
J à M
N à Q
R à U
V à Z