R

RAGGLE TAGGLE GYPSY O 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015) 
Maggie Gallagher – Novice-intermédiaire – 2014

RAIN 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2016 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Kate Sala – Novice – 2015

RAINY NIGHT
David Sickles – Débutant – 1999

RAISED LIKE THAT
Darren Bailey – Novice-intermédiaire – 2021

RECTO VERSO 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015) 
Montana Country Show – Novice-intermédiaire – 2014

RED CAMARO 
(PC Auvergne 2012/2013) 
Daniel Trepat – Novice-intermédiaire – 2012

RED HOT ROCK’N’ ROLLER 
Gaye Teather – Intermédiaire – 2006

RED HOT SALSA (Partner Dance) 
Christina Browne – Débutant-intermédiaire – 1999

RED RIVER
Guylaine Bourdages – Intermédiaire – 2012

RED WINE (Partner Dance)
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2010

REFLECTION 
(PC Auvergne 2013/2014)
Alison Johnstone – Intermédiaire – 2013

REUNITED
(PC Auvergne 2022/2023) 
Niels Poulsen – Débutant – 2022

RHYME OR REASON Vintage
(PC Auvergne 2010/2011 – 2023/2024) 
Rachael McEnaney – Novice – 2010

RIDE AWAY 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2017 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Robbie McGowan Hickie – Novice – 2017

RIDE THE RIVER 
Kath Dickens – Intermédiaire

RIDIN’
Dave Ingram – Novice – 1997

RIGGIN’ 
Sandrine Tassinari – Débutant – 2015

RIGHT GIRL WRONG TIME 
Darren Bailey – Intermédiaire – 2023

RIO Vintage
Diana Lowery – Novice – 2002

RIVER TOWN
Amund Storsveen – Intermédiaire – 2013

RIVERBANK  STOMP
DeAnna Lee – Intermédiaire – 2014

ROAD HOUSE ROCK 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Octobre 2018)
Rob Fowler – Débutant – 2018

ROAD TO ERROGIE Super-Besse 2023
Chrystel Arréou & Sylvie Tortuyaux-Villemaux – Débutant – 2023

ROAD TO ERROGIE 
(PC Auvergne 2023/2024)
Karl-Harry Winson & Bob Francis – Intermédiaire – 2023

ROADS WE’VE NEVER TAKEN
Magali Chabret – Intermédiaire-avancé  – 2017

ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK
Tony Chapman – Novice – 1998

ROCKLAND  
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Avril 2018)
Adriano Castagnoli – Débutant – 2017

RODEO BLUES
Kate Sala – Débutant – 2000

RODEO PRINCESS (Partner Dance)
Jo Thompson & Tim Szymanski – Débutant – 1997

RODEO QUEEN
Vikki Morris – Intermédiaire facile – 2023 

ROLLER COASTER 
(Fédération Française de Danse – Coupe de France 2015/2016 – Country Catégorie Div. 3) 
Nicola Lafferty – 2015

ROOTS
Tina Argyle – Novice – 2017

RUM IS THE REASON
Rob Fowler – Novice – 2015

RUMBA STROLL (Partner Dance)
Diane Jackson – Débutant – 2005

RUNNING BEAR
Neil Hale – Novice – 1997

0 – 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z