B

BABY BELLE
Gaye Teather – Débutant – 2013

BABY BLUES 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Tina Argyle – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2002

BABY DON’T GO (Partner Dance)
Michelle Chandonnet & Marc Archambault – Intermédiaire

BABY KISSES 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2016 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Robbie McGowan Hickie & Tony Vassell – Débutant – 2014

BABY STROLL 
Marie Perez – Débutant – 2005

BACK IN THE SADDLE 
Yvonne Anderson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BACK ON MONDAY 
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Débutant-novice – 2021

BACKROAD NATION
(PC Auvergne 2020/2021)
Bruno Morel – Novice – 2019

BACKWARDS
Rachael McEnaney & Countryvive – Intermédiaire – 2014

BAD GUY
Rafel Corbi – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2008

BAD MOON ON THE RISE
Alison Biggs – Intermédiaire – 2004

BAD THINGS
Bill Goodlad – Intermédiaire – 2010

BANDIDO’S LAST RIDE 
(PC Auvergne 2011/2012) 
Gaye Teather – Débutant-novice – 2011

BANJO TUNE
Magali Chabret – Novice-intermédiaire – 2008

BAR STOOLS
Ken & Bunny Fargo – Débutant – 2008

BARE ESSENTIALS Vintage
Carly Dimond – Intermédiaire-avancé – 1998

BARN DANCE (Contra Dance) 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Avril 2019)
Micaela Svensson Erlandsson – Débutant – 2019

BEAUTIFUL DAY
Gaye Teather – Débutant – 2007

BEAUTIFUL DAYS IN CERGY 
(Workshop Country Roots – 09 novembre 2013 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Martine Canonne – Débutant – 2013

BEEN GOOD TO ME 
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 1 – Session 2012)
Nancy A. Morgan-Fletcher – Débutant-novice – 2005

BEER FOR MY HORSES Vintage
Christine Bass – Novice – 2003

BEER WITH MY FRIENDS IN SUPER-BESSE
Super-Besse 2022
Christine Chirain – Débutant – 2022

BEGINNER BOOTS
Lisa Firth & Janet Halls – Débutant – 2000

BEGINNER STROLL
Violet Ray – Ultra-débutant – 2003

BEST THING
Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2016

BETTER TIMES
Patricia E. Stott & Vikki Morris – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BFE
(PC AURA Juin 2021)
Laura Sway, Charlie Bowring, Rob Fowler & I.C.E. – Intermédiaire – 2020

BIBLE BELT
Betty Villard, Jp Barrois, Giuseppe Scaccianoce, Ivonne Verhagen  & José Miguel Belloque Vane  – Intermédiaire – 2022

BIG BLUE TREE 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Ria Vos – Débutant – 2015

BIG COUNTRY SKY 
Wil Bos – Intermédiaire – 2014

BIG ONE (Western Partner Dance) 
Gilles Labrecque – Débutant – 2010

BIG WOOD DECK 
Magali Chabret – Novice – 2017

BILLY’S DANCE (Partner Dance) 
Pierre Mercier – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2003

BIT OF IRISH 
Rita Masur – Débutant – 2006

BLACK COFFEE 
Helen O’Malley – Intermédiaire – 1996

BLACK LEATHER JACKET 
(PC Auvergne 2013/2014) 
Mike Liadouze – Débutant – 2013

BLACK MERCEDES 
Dan Albro – Novice-intermédiaire – 2015

BLACK VELVET (Contra Dance)
Linda de Ford – Débutant – 1989

BLACKPOOL BY THE SEA
Gaye Teather – Novice – 2016

BLACK N’ TRACE
Rachael McEnaney – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BLOWN AWAY
Morgane Bihöes – Débutant – 2012

BLUE
Lolita Tournatory – Débutant – 2012

BLUE AIN’T YOUR COLOR 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Octobre 2018)
Barbara R. K. Wallace – Novice – 2016

BLUE MERCURY
Robert Lindsay – Débutant – 2001

BLUE NOTE
Jan Smith – Débutant – 2005

BLUE RODEO
Helen O’Malley – Débutant – 2010

BLUE ROSE (Partner Dance)
Darell & Doris Aldrich – Débutant-intermédiaire

BOBBIE SUE
Alice Daugherty & Tim Hand – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2003

BOOGIE QUEEN 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016) 
Roz Chaplin – Débutant-novice – 2014

BOOT SCOOTIN’ BOOGIE  
(Workshop Country Roots – 04 janvier 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Bill Bader – Débutant-novice – 1990

BOP THE B
Kathy Brown & Lindy Bowers – Débutant – 2006

BORDER LINE CRAZY 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Dan Albro – Débutant – 2012

BORN TO LOVE 
(PC Auvergne 2018/2019) 
Gudrun Schneider & Roy Hoeben – Débutant – 2018

BORN TO LOVE YOU
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Intermédiaire – 2018

BORRACHO GRANDE
Magali Chabret – Débutant-novice – 2014

BOSA NOVA Vintage
Phil Dennington – Intermédiaire – 2005

BOUND TA GIT DOWN
Rob Fowler – Intermédiaire – 2018

BOUNTY 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015) 
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire – 2014

BOYS & GIRLS
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 2 – Session 2014)
Gary Lafferty – Intermédiaire – 2011

BOYS OF SUMMER
Audrey Watson – Novice – 2013

BREAK IT BACK DOWN
Dwight Meessen – Débutant – 2017

BREAK ON ME
Gaye Teather – Novice – 2015

BRIDGES TO YOUR HEART
Kathy Brown – Novice – 2005

BRING DOWN THE HOUSE 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Stéphane Cormier & Denis Henley – Intermédiaire – 2015

BRING IT ON OVER 
Gaye Teather – Novice – 2018

BRING ON THE GOOD TIMES 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Gary O’Reilly & Maggie Gallagher – Débutant + – 2016

BROKEN HEART
Leo Boomen Meng – Débutant – 2007

BRUISES 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015) 
Niels B. Poulsen – Novice-intermédiaire – 2013

BUD LIGHT BLUE 
Darrey Bailey – Novice-intermédiaire – 2018

BULLFROG ON A LOG
Cef Decaney – Ultra-débutant – 2013

BUMPER STICKERS
Magali Chabret – Novice – 2010

BURNING LOVE
Christian Sildatke – Novice – 2005

BUSH PARTY 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Gudrun Schneider – Novice – 2016

BUSKING BALLADEER 
Rob Fowler – Novice + – 2018

0 – 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z