S

SALLY ANN
Karine Belpalme – Débutant-intermédiaire

SALT & LIME 
(Workhsop – Sable Show 2015 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
John Dembiec – Débutant – 2015

SAME BOAT 
Rachael McEnaney-White – Novice – 2021

SANGRIA 
Nathalie Bertizberea – Débutant-novice – 2015

SANTA FE CHA CHA (Partner Dance) 
Edward Lawton – Avancé – 2009

SANTIANO (Irish Tap) 
(Workshop – Noël « Tallende Country Passion » 2015)
Isabelle de Vry – Débutant-novice – 2015

SATURDAY NIGHT 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Don Pascual – Ultra-débutant – 2010

SCOTIA SAMBA
Liz & Bev Clarke – Intermédiaire – 1998

SECOND HAND HEART 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Maggie Gallagher – Intermédiaire – 2015

SEMINOLE WIND Vintage 
Inconnu – Débutant

SERENITY 
(Examens Country Form’ Niv. 1 & 2 – Sessions 2012 & 2014)
(Workshop – Tallende – Mai 2013)
Masters In Line : Pedro Machado, Rob Fowler, Rachael McEnaney & Paul McAdam – Intermédiaire – 2003

SETTLE DOWN
Syndie Berger – Intermédiaire – 2011

SEVEN 
(PC Auvergne 2018/2019)
Stefano Civa – Novice-Intermédiaire – 2012

SHADOWLANDS
Gaye Teather – Intermédiaire facile – 2014

SHAKE YOUR BOOGIE
DJ Dan – Novice-intermédiaire – 2014

SHAKEN NOT STIRRED
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 2 – Session 2014)
Paul McAdam – Novice-intermédiaire – 2009

SHE DON’T KNOW
Maddison Glover – Intermédiaire facile – 2022

SHENANDOAH 
Ole Jacobson – Intermédiaire – 2017

SHERIFF ON FIRE 
Party For Two : Olga Tormo & Elisabet Castejon – Novice-intermédiaire – 2010

SHINE ON SUMMERTIME 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant + – 2017

SIDE BY SIDE 
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 1 – Session 2012)
Patricia E. Stott – Intermédiaire – 2004

SINATRA & CHARDONNAY 
Alison Biggs & Peter Metelnick – Intermédiaire facile – 2015

SIX PACK KICK BACK
John H. Robinson & Derek Steele – Intermédiaire – 2017

SKIFFLE TIME 
(Workshop Country Roots – 04 janvier 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Darren Bailey – Intermédiaire – 2012

SLAP & STOMP 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2010

SLAPPING LEATHER
Gayle Brandon – Débutant – Original 1978

SLIPPED & FELL 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Rob Fowler – Débutant – 2010

SLOW BURN 17
Maddison Glover – Intermédiaire – 2017

SMALL TOWN SUMMER
Karl-Henry Winson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2019

SMOKE & MIRRORS
Darren Mitchell & Stephen Paterson – Intermédiaire – 2017

SMOOTH LIKE THE SUMMER (Contra Dance)
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Avril 2019)
Lynn Card – Débutant – 2018

SMOOTH OPERATOR Vintage
Peter Metelnick – Débutant – 2000

SNAKE TRAIL Vintage
(Initiation – Bal Country – Saint-Germain-Lembron – Avril 2014)
Inconnu – Débutant

SNAP 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Avril 2019)
(PC Auvergne 2018/2019)
Vivienne Scott – Débutant – 2018

SOAK UP THE SUN
PC AURA Juin 2021 
Ria Vos – Novice – 2020

SOLAR POWER
Gaye Teather – Intermédiaire – 2011

SOME BEACH Vintage
Helen Born & Nita Lindley – Débutant – 2004

SOME BEACH
Anne-Marie Villeneuve & Red Leonard – Intermédiaire – 2004

SOMEBODY LIKE YOU Vintage
(PC Auvergne 2023/2024)
Alan Birchall – Intermédiaire-avancé – 2002

SOMEONE LIKE YOU
Marie Sorensen – Novice – 2016

SOMETHIN’ CRAZY
Rob Fowler & Tiziana Nastasi – Intermédiaire – 2018

SOMETHING EASY
Gail Smith – Ultra-débutant – 2011

SOMETHING YOU LOVE
Maggie Gallagher – Intermédiaire – 2019

SOMEWHERE IN MY CAR 
(PC Auvergne 2013/2014) 
(Workshop Country Roots – 29 mars 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Rachael McEnaney – Intermédiaire – 2013

SOUL FOOD 
Silvia Schill – Débutant – 2021

SOUNDS LIKE SOMETHING I DO
Magali Chabret – Débutant – 2022

SOUTH OF SANTA FE 
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 1 – Session 2012)
Nathalie Pelletier – Novice-intermédiaire – 2008

SOUTHERN DELIGHT 
(Musique : The Mavericks) 
Rosella Corsi-Lord & Fred Lord – Intermédiaire – 2002

SOUTHERN STREAMLINE Vintage
Mack Apaapa – Novice – 1999

SOUTHERN THING 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Rob Fowler & Darren Bailey – Intermédiaire – 2017

SPRINGSTEEN
Gail Smith – Intermédiaire – 2011

START OVER AGAIN 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2017

STATION 4 
(PC Auvergne 2022/2023)
Chrystel Durand, Giuseppe Scaccianoce, Arnaud Marraffa, Rémi Vingert – Novice – 2022

STAY ALL NIGHT 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2017 – Clermont-Ferrand & PC Auvergne 2017/2018) 
Jef Camps – Débutant – 2017

STAY STAY STAY 
(Workshop Country Roots – 29 mars 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Niels Poulsen – Novice – 2012

STEALING THE BEST
Rosie Multari – Débutant – 2006

STICK LIKE GLUE
Benny Ray & Pernille Ilkjær Knudsen – Novice-intermédiaire – 2012

STILL IN LOVE 
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 1 – Session 2012)
Gerda Klein – Novice-intermédiaire – 2006

STOMPING IT OUT
Silke C. Henke – Débutant – 1998

STONE IN THE RIVER 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Ivonne Verhagen- Débutant – 2010

STOP STARING AT MY EYES 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Octobre 2016)
(Workshop Hôtel Don Angel – Roquetas-de-Mar (E) – Octobre 2017)
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Raymond Sarlemijn & Niels Poulsen – Novice – 2016

STORY
Maddison Glover – Novice – 2017

STRAIGHT TO CHURCH 
Guillaume Roussel – Intermédiaire – 2019

STRAIGHTEN UP
Liz Clark – Intermédiaire – 1999

STRAIT TO THE BAR 
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2019

STRANGERS 
(Workshop Country Roots – 10 mai 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Adolfo Calderero – Débutant – 2014

STRIP GIRLS 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Séverine Fillion, Chrystel Durand & TexasVal – Novice – 2016

STROLL ALONG CHA CHA
John & Janette Sandham – Débutant – 1998

STRONG BOUNDS 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Séverine Fillion & Bruno Moggia – Novice – 2017

STUPIDVILLE 
Audrey Watson – Débutant-novice – 2007

SUGAR & PAÏ Vintage
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 1 – Session 2012)
Kelli Haugen – Novice – 2003

SUGAR DADDY.FR Super-Besse 2023
Chrystel Durand – Débutant – 2023

SUMMERTIME WITH YOU
Gaye Teather – Intermédiaire facile – 2015

SUNDAY DRIVER
Kathy Heller – Novice – 2004

SWEET CABALLERO (Partner Dance)
Linda Sansoucy – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2003

SWEET MEMORIES 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Marie Sorensen – Débutant – 2011

SWEET SUMMER
Chrystel Durand & Jérémy Souppart – Novice – 2016

SWEET  SWEET WOMEN 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Avril 2019)
Magali Chabret – Débutant – 2019

SWEETHEART OF THE RODEO
Bastiaan Van Leeuwen – Débutant-novice – 2012

SWEETS & WILDS (Partner Dance)
Montse, Rebeca, Aleix & Jordi – Intermédiaire

SWING LOW SWING CHARIOT 
(Workshop – Ménétrol – Tallende Country Passion – Mars 2012)
Jo Thompson-Szymanski – Novice-intermédiaire – 2007

SWINGIN’ THING 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Jo & Rita Thompson – Débutant – 2002

0 – 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z