T

TAG ON 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
David Villellas – Novice – 2013

TAILGATE 
Dan Albro – Novice-intermédiaire – 2006

TALK IS CHEAP 
(Workshop Country Roots – 29 mars 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Marie Sorensen – Débutant – 2012

TAMPICO BAY
Rep Ghazali – Novice – 2010

TANGO WITH THE SHERIFF
Adrian Churm – Novice-intermédiaire – 1997

TANZILA 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2013 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Liz clarke – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2001

TEAM WORK
(FFDanse – Compétition Duo 2016)
Séverine Chigros & Christine Chirain – Novice-intermédiaire – 2016

TELEPATHY 
(PC Auvergne 2011/2012)
Chris Hodgson – Novice-intermédiaire – 2010

TELESCOPE 
Françoise Guillet – Intermédiaire – 2013

TEMPLE BAR 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017) 
Arnaud Marraffa – Novice – 2016

TEMPTED (Partner Dance) 
John & Janette Sandham – Débutant – 2005

TEN BUCKS
Valérie Del Campo « TexasVal » – Novice – 2015

TENNESSEE MOUNTAIN (Contra Dance)
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Octobre 2018)
Lydie Bonnet – Débutant – 2015

TENNESSEE WALTZ SURPRISE 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Ferrand)
Andy Chumbley – Débutant – 2009

TEXAS ELEGANCE 
(Session Country Form’ – Octobre 2013)
Christine Chirain & Friends – Intermédiaire – 2013

TEXAS STOMP (Contra Dance) 
Ruth Elias – Débutant – 1998

TEXAS TIME
Alan Birchall & Jacqui Jax – Intermédiaire – 2018

TEXAS WALTZ (Partner Dance)
Jim Ferrazzano – Débutant – 1999

THANKS A LOT 
(PC Auvergne 2011/2012)
Maribel Vives – Intermédiaire – 2007

THAT HONKY TONK HIGHWAY 
Maggie Shipley – Ultra-débutant – 2023

THAT’S COUNTRY
Séverine Fillion – Novice-intermédiaire – 2019

THE BELLE OF LIVERPOOL
Audrey Watson – Intermédiaire facile – 2012

THE BILLY CAN 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2012 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Kate Sala & Rob Fowler – Débutant – 2011

THE BLARNEY ROSES
Maggie Gallagher – Novice – 2012

THE BOAT TO LIVERPOOL 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
Ross Brown – Novice – 2014

THE DAY YOU DIE
Kate Sala – Novice – 2013

THE FINAL TEST 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Marie-Claude Gil – Intermédiaire-facile – 2013

THE GAMBLER  Vintage
(PC Auvergne 2011/2012)
Guy Dubé & Denis Henley – Novice – 2010

THE HAPPY CIRCLE (Mixer Circle Dance) 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Octobre 2016) 
Judy McDonald – Ultra-débutant – 1999

THE HARVESTER 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Séverine Fillion – Débutant – 2015

THE ISLAND 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire – 2016

THE LONG WAY HOME  
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Avril 2018)
Marie Sorensen – Débutant – 2015

THE MORNING AFTER  
Gary O’Reilly & Maggie Gallagher – Ultra-débutant – 2022

THE NIGHT IS YOUNG 
(Workshop – Sable Show 2014 – Clermont-Ferrand) 
Séverine Fillion – Novice – 2013

THE ONE 
(PC Auvergne 2023/2024)
Marie-Claude GIL – Novice – 2023

THE OUTBACK 
(PC Auvergne 2010/2011) 
Gordon Elliott – Intermédiaire – 1993

THE PICNIC POLKA Vintage
David Paden – Novice – 1998

THE RIGHT ROAD
Séverine Fillion – Débutant-novice – 2013

THE ROAD 
(PC Auvergne 2022/2023) 
Arnaud Marraffa – Débutant – 2022

THE SAME WAY 
(PC Auvergne 2010/2011)
David Villellas – Intermédiaire – 2009

THE SECOND BOOZE CRUISE 
(Workshop – Thiers – Seven Country Club – Mars 2015)
Monique Meyre – Novice – 2014

THE SPIRIT
Karl Cregeen – Intermédiaire – 2002

THE SWAY (Partner Dance)
Inconnu – Débutant

THE THUNDERER 
Roy Verdonk & Wil Bos – Intermédiaire – 2013

THE TRAIL Vintage
Judy McDonald – Intermédiaire – 2000

THE WAY YOU DANCE 
Laura Sway, Rob Fowler & I.C.E. – Intermédiaire – 2020

THE WIND   
Randie Cheepler – Intermédiaire – 2012

THE WORLD Vintage
(PC Auvergne 2020/2021 « Old School »)
Maggie Gallagher – Intermédiaire – 2005

THESE OLD BOOTS
(PC Auvergne 2019/2020)
Rob Fowler – Débutant – 2019

THINGS YOU CAN’T LIVE WITHOUT 
Magali Chabret – Novice – 2022

THINK ABOUT YOU   
Magali Chabret – Intermédiaire – 2017

THINK OF ME   
Marie Sorensen – Novice – 2014

THIS IS COUNTRY MUSIC  
Terri Nail Lineberry – Novice-intermédiaire – 2011

THIS IS MY HOMETOWN  
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2018

THIS IS THE LIFE
(Examen Country Form’ Niv. 2 – Session 2014)
Kaie Seger – Intermédiaire – 2008

THIS OLE BOY 
Rachael McEnaney – Intermédiaire – 2012

THOSE WERE THE NIGHTS 
(PC Auvergne 2018/2019)
Ivonne Verhagen, Kate Sala, Daniel Trepat, Rob Fowler & Giuseppe Scaccianoce – Intermédiaire – 2018

THREE TEACHERS
Araceli Capitan, David Villellas & Montse Chafino – Débutant – 2017

THUNDERBIRD
Dan Albro – Intermédiaire – 2021

TIL YOU CAN’T
Gary O’Reilly – Intermédiaire – 2021

TIPPERARY GIRL
Chris Hodgson – Intermédiaire – 2010

TO BE IN LOVE 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Séverine Fillion – Intermédiaire facile – 2015

TO US IT DID 
(PC Auvergne 2022/2023)
Heather Barton – Novice – 2022

TOES Vintage
Rachael McEnaney – Novice – 2009

TOO COUNTRY FOR YOU
Kate Sala – Intermédiaire – 2019

TOO MANY LOVE SONGS
(PC Auvergne 2022/2023)

Chrystel Arréou – Débutant – 2020

TORNADO 
(Workshop Country Roots – 04 janvier 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19)
Chrystel Durand – Novice – 2013

TOUR IN MEXICO 
(PC Auvergne 2016/2017)
Adriano Castagnoli – Novice-intermédiaire – 2017

TRAILERHOOD Vintage
Peter Metelnick & Alison Biggs – Débutant-intermédiaire – 2010

TRAIN WRECK
Niels Poulsen – Novice-intermédiaire – 2021

TRAIN, FOUR-TWO-TWO-TWO 
(Workshop Country Dance Tour – Santa-Susanna (E) – Octobre 2016)
Emil Muntaner – Débutant – 2009

TRAVELING SHOES
Marie Sorensen – Novice – 2017

TRIPLE MIX
Lorna Mursell – Débutant – 2014

TROUBLE 
(PC Auvergne 2017/2018)
Mike Liadouze – Débutant – 2014

TURN IT ON 
Fabienne Guillon – Intermédiaire – 2011

TUSH PUSH Vintage
Jim Farrazzano & Kenneth Engel – Débutant – 1977

TWIST & SHAKE 
(PC Auvergne 2010/2011)
Sylvie Roy – Débutant – 2005

TWIST & TURNS 
(PC Auvergne 2015/2016)
Maddison Glover – Intermédiaire – 2015

TWO BOYS (Contra Dance) 
(PC Auvergne 2014/2015)
(Workshop Country Roots – 10 mai 2014 –  Chirac-Bellevue (19) 
Frank Alemany & José Castellano – Débutant – 2012

0 – 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z